»Performance Reports Home

  2012-2013 School Performance Reports

    Select a county:

    ATLANTIC
    BERGEN
    BURLINGTON
    CAMDEN
    CAPE MAY
    CUMBERLAND
    ESSEX
    GLOUCESTER
    HUDSON
    HUNTERDON
    MERCER
    MIDDLESEX
    MONMOUTH
    MORRIS
    OCEAN
    PASSAIC
    SALEM
    SOMERSET
    SUSSEX
>> UNION
    WARREN
    CHARTER
   Select a district:

    BERKELEY HEIGHTS TWP
    CLARK TWP
    CRANFORD TWP
>> ELIZABETH CITY
    GARWOOD BORO
    HILLSIDE TWP
    KENILWORTH BORO
    LINDEN CITY
    MORRIS-UNION JOINTURE COM
    MOUNTAINSIDE BORO
    NEW PROVIDENCE BORO
    PLAINFIELD CITY
    RAHWAY CITY
    ROSELLE BORO
    ROSELLE PARK BORO
    SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD REG
    SPRINGFIELD TWP
    SUMMIT CITY
    UNION CO ED SERV COMM
    UNION COUNTY VOCATIONAL
    UNION TWP
    WESTFIELD TOWN
    WINFIELD TWP
   Select a school:

  ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL NO. 14
  ADMIRAL WILLIAM F. HALSEY JR. LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
  ALEXANDER HAMILTON PREPARATORY ACADEMY
  BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHOOL NO. 13
  CHARLES J. HUDSON SCHOOL NO. 25
  CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS SCHOOL NO. 15
  DONALD STEWART EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER #51
  DR. ALBERT EINSTEIN ACADEMY SCHOOL NO. 29
  DR. ANTONIA PANTOJA SCHOOL NO. 27
  DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ECC #52
  DR. ORLANDO EDREIRA ACADEMY SCHOOL NO. 26
  ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL
  ELMORA SCHOOL NO. 12
  FRANCES C. SMITH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER #50
  GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOL NO. 1
  JOHN E. DWYER TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
  JOHN MARSHAL SCHOOL NO. 20
  JOSEPH BATTIN SCHOOL NO. 4
  JUAN PABLO DUARTE - JOSE JULIAN MARTI #28
  LOUVERTURE-LAFAYETTE SCHOOL NO. 6
  MABEL G. HOMES SCHOOL NO. 5
  MADISON MONROE SCHOOL NO. 16
  NICHOLAS MURRAY BUTLER SCHOOL NO. 23
  NICHOLAS S. LACORTE-PETERSTOWN SCHOOL NO. 3
  ROBERT MORRIS SCHOOL NO. 18
  RONALD REAGAN ACADEMY SCHOOL NO. 30
  TERENCE C. REILLY SCHOOL # 7
  THOMAS A. EDISON CAREER AND TECHNICAL ACADEMY
  THOMAS JEFFERSON ARTS ACADEMY
  VICTOR MRAVLAG SCHOOL NO. 21
  WILLIAM F. HALLORAN SCHOOL NO.22
  WINFIELD SCOTT SCHOOL NO. 2
  WOODROW WILSON SCHOOL NO. 19

Cape May Sussex Salem Burlington Cumberland Gloucester Atlantic Camden Ocean Monmouth Mercer Middlesex Somerset Hunterdon Middlesex Union Hudson Essex Morris Warren Passaic Bergen